Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Murhof Gruppe Turnierwoche Finale

am 09.10.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 09.10.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz GC Erzherzog Maria Lankowitz
Clubname GC Erzherzog Johann
Nennschluss 07.Oktober 2020, 14:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Linhardt GC Almenland -6,1 -6
10:00 Uhr 1 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -6,8 -7
10:00 Uhr 1 Gernot Reisinger GC Almenland -8,9 -9
10:00 Uhr 1 Alexander Kaltenegger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15,8 -17
10:00 Uhr 10 Gerd Claudio Nemetz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -5,3 -5
10:00 Uhr 10 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6,4 -6
10:00 Uhr 10 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -7,4 -8
10:00 Uhr 10 Gernot Franek GC St.Lorenzen -7,5 -8
10:10 Uhr 1 Wolfgang SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12,9 -14
10:10 Uhr 1 Michael Hainzl GC Almenland -12,9 -14
10:10 Uhr 1 ELISABETH SÖLS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,4 -20
10:10 Uhr 1 Ingrid SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,1 -24
10:10 Uhr 10 Herwig Kietzmann GC Almenland -11,5 -12
10:10 Uhr 10 Erich Jantscher GC Almenland -12,0 -13
10:10 Uhr 10 Karl Zimmermann GC Almenland -13,9 -15
10:10 Uhr 10 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -14,1 -15
10:20 Uhr 1 Andreas G. Karacsonyi GC Donau -7,3 -7
10:20 Uhr 1 CHRISTIAN KARACSONYI Golfclub Lengenfeld -12,4 -13
10:20 Uhr 1 Gottfried Timmerer Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -18,2 -19
10:20 Uhr 1 ARNO ZECHMANN Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -21,4 -23
10:20 Uhr 10 Arnold Greiner GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -44 -47
10:20 Uhr 10 Katrin Seebacher-Greiner Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -16,3 -19
10:20 Uhr 10 SUSANNE TIMMERER Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -23,2 -27
10:20 Uhr 10 Melanie Zechmann Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -35,5 -40
10:30 Uhr 1 Josef Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -10,2 -11
10:30 Uhr 1 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Trofaiach -15,9 -17
10:30 Uhr 1 Helmut Teuschler Golfclub Trofaiach -19,3 -21
10:30 Uhr 1 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -9,0 -11
10:30 Uhr 10 Alois Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -11,5 -12
10:30 Uhr 10 Alexander Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -12,0 -13
10:30 Uhr 10 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16,0 -17
10:30 Uhr 10 Nicole Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -18,8 -22
10:40 Uhr 1 Peter Haberl Murhof -7,9 -8
10:40 Uhr 1 Klaus Tasch GC Gut Freiberg -10,2 -11
10:40 Uhr 1 Heribert Glettler GC Almenland -11,0 -11
10:40 Uhr 1 Zeno RUDLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25,6 -27
10:40 Uhr 10 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -12,5 -13
10:40 Uhr 10 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,1 -14
10:40 Uhr 10 PETER HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14,5 -15
10:40 Uhr 10 Elisabeth HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22,1 -25
10:50 Uhr 1 Friedrich Lang GC St.Lorenzen -8,4 -9
10:50 Uhr 1 Gerald Konrad GC Schloß Frauenthal -10,1 -10
10:50 Uhr 1 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,6 -12
10:50 Uhr 1 Florian Hütter GC Gut Freiberg -15,8 -17
10:50 Uhr 10 Barbara Haberl Murhof -5,6 -7
10:50 Uhr 10 Gertrude Nindl GC St.Lorenzen -8,1 -10
10:50 Uhr 10 Rebekka Glettler GC Almenland -14,1 -17
10:50 Uhr 10 Christa NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -27,0 -31
11:00 Uhr 1 Erich Harrer Golfclub Trofaiach -9,7 -10
11:00 Uhr 1 Boris HORVAT Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,6 -19
11:00 Uhr 1 Dagmar PAAR Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -42 -47
11:00 Uhr 10 Gerhard Pircher GC St.Lorenzen -10,4 -11
11:00 Uhr 10 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,2 -20
11:00 Uhr 10 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34,0 -39
11:10 Uhr 1 Bernhard Mauz Golfclub Wilder Kaiser -9,4 -10
11:10 Uhr 1 Kilian Kaiser Golfclub 2000 -11,6 -12
11:10 Uhr 1 Johann Stopper Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,3 -13
11:10 Uhr 1 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,5 -20
11:10 Uhr 10 Philipp Wolf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -7,1 -7
11:10 Uhr 10 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,0 -9
11:10 Uhr 10 Fritz Hofmann DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,3 -12
11:10 Uhr 10 GUNDA LAINER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -7,8 -10
11:20 Uhr 1 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -10,2 -11
11:20 Uhr 1 Harald Klose DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -13,2 -14
11:20 Uhr 1 Erich Hron DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -14,7 -16
11:20 Uhr 1 Gerhard STEINDL GC Erzherzog Johann -24,4 -26
11:20 Uhr 10 Erik Sommeregger GC Gut Freiberg -16,6 -18
11:20 Uhr 10 Christian Pröhl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -36,0 -39
11:20 Uhr 10 SABINE KREINDL-LIEDERMANN Golfclub Lengenfeld -24,8 -28
11:20 Uhr 10 Ramona Windisch Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -41 -46
11:30 Uhr 1 Harald Zebinger GC Gut Freiberg -15,4 -16
11:30 Uhr 1 Walter Riedler GC Gut Freiberg -16,9 -18
11:30 Uhr 1 Brigitte Russold GC Gut Freiberg -21,0 -24
11:30 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Riedler GC Gut Freiberg -21,2 -24
11:30 Uhr 10 Karl Josl GC Almenland -15,0 -16
11:30 Uhr 10 Ignaz Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,0 -21
11:30 Uhr 10 Hannelore Sommer GC Almenland -23,6 -27
11:30 Uhr 10 Christa Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -26,5 -30
11:40 Uhr 1 Hubert Herka GC St.Lorenzen -7,8 -8
11:40 Uhr 1 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -10,3 -11
11:40 Uhr 1 Patrick Diedrichsen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -45 -48
11:40 Uhr 1 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,6 -11
11:40 Uhr 10 PAULA KOCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9,8 -12
11:40 Uhr 10 Ursula Schmiedeck Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,9 -13
11:40 Uhr 10 Johanna Vollmann GC St.Lorenzen -24,4 -28
11:50 Uhr 1 Lukas Lichtenegger Golfclub Golfschaukel -10,8 -11
11:50 Uhr 1 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,1 -12
11:50 Uhr 1 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,6 -14
11:50 Uhr 1 Gerhard sen. POSTL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16,2 -17
11:50 Uhr 10 Franz DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,5 -19
11:50 Uhr 10 Johann Pernitsch Golf Club Murtal -19,3 -21
11:50 Uhr 10 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,7 -17
12:00 Uhr 1 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -14,3 -15
12:00 Uhr 1 Bernd Müllneritsch Golfclub Liebenau -24,6 -26
12:00 Uhr 10 Michael Gowman Golfclub Trofaiach -15,1 -16
12:00 Uhr 10 Kurt WEIß Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -23,1 -25
12:00 Uhr 10 Johannes OBENAUS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,5 -28
12:00 Uhr 10 ELEONORE DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,8 -22

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Patrick Diedrichsen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -48 -45 40 Scorekarte
2 Kurt WEIß Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25 -23,1 38 Scorekarte
3 Gerhard STEINDL GC Erzherzog Johann -26 -24,4 37 Scorekarte
4 Heribert Glettler GC Almenland -11 -11,0 36 Scorekarte
5 Gerd Claudio Nemetz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -5 -5,3 35 Scorekarte
6 Dagmar PAAR Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -47 -42 35 Scorekarte
7 Alexander Kaltenegger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -15,8 35 Scorekarte
8 Nicole Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -22 -18,8 35 Scorekarte
9 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -10,3 35 Scorekarte
10 Katrin Seebacher-Greiner Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -19 -16,3 34 Scorekarte
11 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -17,5 34 Scorekarte
12 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11 -9,0 34 Scorekarte
13 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -7 -6,8 34 Scorekarte
14 Harald Klose DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -14 -13,2 34 Scorekarte
15 Melanie Zechmann Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -40 -35,5 33 Scorekarte
16 Hannelore Sommer GC Almenland -27 -23,6 33 Scorekarte
17 Alexander Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -13 -12,0 33 Scorekarte
18 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,5 33 Scorekarte
19 SUSANNE TIMMERER Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -23,2 32 Scorekarte
20 Christa Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -26,5 32 Scorekarte
21 Klaus Tasch GC Gut Freiberg -11 -10,2 32 Scorekarte
22 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -7,9 32 Scorekarte
23 Bernhard Mauz Golfclub Wilder Kaiser -10 -9,4 32 Scorekarte
24 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9 -9,0 32 Scorekarte
25 Ignaz Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -20,0 31 Scorekarte
26 Gertrude Nindl GC St.Lorenzen -10 -8,1 31 Scorekarte
27 SABINE KREINDL-LIEDERMANN Golfclub Lengenfeld -28 -24,8 31 Scorekarte
28 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,6 31 Scorekarte
29 Thomas Linhardt GC Almenland -6 -6,1 30 Scorekarte
30 Johann Stopper Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -12,3 30 Scorekarte
31 Herwig Kietzmann GC Almenland -12 -11,5 30 Scorekarte
32 Ursula Schmiedeck Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -10,9 30 Scorekarte
33 Gerhard Pircher GC St.Lorenzen -11 -10,4 30 Scorekarte
34 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,1 30 Scorekarte
35 Brigitte Russold GC Gut Freiberg -24 -21,0 30 Scorekarte
36 Karl Josl GC Almenland -16 -15,0 30 Scorekarte
37 Rebekka Glettler GC Almenland -17 -14,1 29 Scorekarte
38 Erik Sommeregger GC Gut Freiberg -18 -16,6 29 Scorekarte
39 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -6,4 29 Scorekarte
40 Johann Pernitsch Golf Club Murtal -21 -19,3 29 Scorekarte
41 Josef Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -10,2 29 Scorekarte
42 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -11 -10,2 29 Scorekarte
43 Lukas Lichtenegger Golfclub Golfschaukel -11 -10,8 29 Scorekarte
44 ELISABETH SÖLS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -17,4 28 Scorekarte
45 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -14,7 28 Scorekarte
46 Alois Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -12 -11,5 28 Scorekarte
47 Michael Gowman Golfclub Trofaiach -16 -15,1 28 Scorekarte
48 Andreas G. Karacsonyi GC Donau -7 -7,3 28 Scorekarte
49 Michael Hainzl GC Almenland -14 -12,9 28 Scorekarte
50 Elisabeth Riedler GC Gut Freiberg -24 -21,2 28 Scorekarte
51 Gernot Franek GC St.Lorenzen -8 -7,5 28 Scorekarte
52 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -17 -16,0 28 Scorekarte
53 PAULA KOCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -9,8 28 Scorekarte
54 Philipp Wolf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -7 -7,1 28 Scorekarte
55 Arnold Greiner GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -47 -44 28 Scorekarte
56 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -8 -7,4 27 Scorekarte
57 Florian Hütter GC Gut Freiberg -17 -15,8 27 Scorekarte
58 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -8,6 27 Scorekarte
59 Johanna Vollmann GC St.Lorenzen -28 -24,4 27 Scorekarte
60 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -15 -14,1 27 Scorekarte
61 Friedrich Lang GC St.Lorenzen -9 -8,4 26 Scorekarte
62 Christa NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31 -27,0 26 Scorekarte
63 Barbara Haberl Murhof -7 -5,6 26 Scorekarte
64 Hubert Herka GC St.Lorenzen -8 -7,8 26 Scorekarte
65 Erich Hron DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -16 -14,7 26 Scorekarte
66 Fritz Hofmann DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,3 26 Scorekarte
67 Boris HORVAT Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19 -17,6 26 Scorekarte
68 Elisabeth HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25 -22,1 25 Scorekarte
69 Karl Zimmermann GC Almenland -15 -13,9 25 Scorekarte
70 Harald Zebinger GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,4 25 Scorekarte
71 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -11,6 25 Scorekarte
72 Erich Jantscher GC Almenland -13 -12,0 24 Scorekarte
73 PETER HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15 -14,5 24 Scorekarte
74 Bernd Müllneritsch Golfclub Liebenau -26 -24,6 24 Scorekarte
75 Helmut Teuschler Golfclub Trofaiach -21 -19,3 24 Scorekarte
76 Gerald Konrad GC Schloß Frauenthal -10 -10,1 24 Scorekarte
77 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15 -14,3 24 Scorekarte
78 Wolfgang SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -12,9 24 Scorekarte
79 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,1 23 Scorekarte
80 Ramona Windisch Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -46 -41 22 Scorekarte
81 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,2 22 Scorekarte
82 Ingrid SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -21,1 21 Scorekarte
83 Gottfried Timmerer Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -19 -18,2 21 Scorekarte
84 Kilian Kaiser Golfclub 2000 -12 -11,6 21 Scorekarte
85 CHRISTIAN KARACSONYI Golfclub Lengenfeld -13 -12,4 21 Scorekarte
86 Gerhard sen. POSTL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -16,2 20 Scorekarte
87 Christian Pröhl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -39 -36,0 20 Scorekarte
88 Walter Riedler GC Gut Freiberg -18 -16,9 20 Scorekarte
89 GUNDA LAINER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -10 -7,8 20 Scorekarte
90 Franz DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19 -17,5 20 Scorekarte
91 Johannes OBENAUS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -26,5 19 Scorekarte
92 Erich Harrer Golfclub Trofaiach -10 -9,7 18 Scorekarte
93 Gernot Reisinger GC Almenland -9 -8,9 17 Scorekarte
94 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Trofaiach -17 -15,9 17 Scorekarte
95 ARNO ZECHMANN Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -23 -21,4 15 Scorekarte
96 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -39 -34,0 15 Scorekarte
97 Zeno RUDLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -25,6 13 Scorekarte
98 ELEONORE DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -18,8 12 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gerd Claudio Nemetz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -5 -5,3 30 Scorekarte
2 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -7 -6,8 27 Scorekarte
3 Thomas Linhardt GC Almenland -6 -6,1 26 Scorekarte
4 Heribert Glettler GC Almenland -11 -11,0 25 Scorekarte
5 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -7,9 24 Scorekarte
6 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11 -9,0 24 Scorekarte
7 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -10,3 24 Scorekarte
8 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -6,4 23 Scorekarte
9 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9 -9,0 23 Scorekarte
10 Bernhard Mauz Golfclub Wilder Kaiser -10 -9,4 22 Scorekarte
11 Andreas G. Karacsonyi GC Donau -7 -7,3 22 Scorekarte
12 Harald Klose DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -14 -13,2 22 Scorekarte
13 Klaus Tasch GC Gut Freiberg -11 -10,2 21 Scorekarte
14 Gertrude Nindl GC St.Lorenzen -10 -8,1 21 Scorekarte
15 Alexander Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -13 -12,0 21 Scorekarte
16 Philipp Wolf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -7 -7,1 21 Scorekarte
17 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -8 -7,4 20 Scorekarte
18 Alexander Kaltenegger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -15,8 20 Scorekarte
19 Gernot Franek GC St.Lorenzen -8 -7,5 20 Scorekarte
20 Barbara Haberl Murhof -7 -5,6 20 Scorekarte
21 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -11 -10,2 20 Scorekarte
22 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,5 20 Scorekarte
23 Herwig Kietzmann GC Almenland -12 -11,5 19 Scorekarte
24 Friedrich Lang GC St.Lorenzen -9 -8,4 19 Scorekarte
25 Gerhard Pircher GC St.Lorenzen -11 -10,4 19 Scorekarte
26 Ursula Schmiedeck Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -10,9 19 Scorekarte
27 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,1 19 Scorekarte
28 Hubert Herka GC St.Lorenzen -8 -7,8 19 Scorekarte
29 Lukas Lichtenegger Golfclub Golfschaukel -11 -10,8 19 Scorekarte
30 Josef Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -10,2 19 Scorekarte
31 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -8,6 18 Scorekarte
32 Johann Stopper Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -12,3 18 Scorekarte
33 Katrin Seebacher-Greiner Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -19 -16,3 17 Scorekarte
34 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -17,5 17 Scorekarte
35 Alois Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -12 -11,5 17 Scorekarte
36 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,6 17 Scorekarte
37 Gerald Konrad GC Schloß Frauenthal -10 -10,1 16 Scorekarte
38 Fritz Hofmann DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,3 16 Scorekarte
39 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -17 -16,0 16 Scorekarte
40 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -15 -14,1 16 Scorekarte
41 Michael Hainzl GC Almenland -14 -12,9 16 Scorekarte
42 Karl Josl GC Almenland -16 -15,0 16 Scorekarte
43 PAULA KOCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -9,8 16 Scorekarte
44 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -11,6 16 Scorekarte
45 Nicole Fink Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -22 -18,8 15 Scorekarte
46 Rebekka Glettler GC Almenland -17 -14,1 14 Scorekarte
47 Ignaz Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -20,0 14 Scorekarte
48 Erich Hron DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -16 -14,7 14 Scorekarte
49 Johann Pernitsch Golf Club Murtal -21 -19,3 14 Scorekarte
50 Karl Zimmermann GC Almenland -15 -13,9 14 Scorekarte
51 Kurt WEIß Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25 -23,1 14 Scorekarte
52 Boris HORVAT Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19 -17,6 14 Scorekarte
53 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -14,7 13 Scorekarte
54 Erich Jantscher GC Almenland -13 -12,0 13 Scorekarte
55 Florian Hütter GC Gut Freiberg -17 -15,8 13 Scorekarte
56 Erik Sommeregger GC Gut Freiberg -18 -16,6 13 Scorekarte
57 Michael Gowman Golfclub Trofaiach -16 -15,1 13 Scorekarte
58 Gerhard STEINDL GC Erzherzog Johann -26 -24,4 13 Scorekarte
59 Harald Zebinger GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,4 13 Scorekarte
60 Wolfgang SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -12,9 13 Scorekarte
61 ELISABETH SÖLS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -17,4 12 Scorekarte
62 Kilian Kaiser Golfclub 2000 -12 -11,6 12 Scorekarte
63 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,1 12 Scorekarte
64 Brigitte Russold GC Gut Freiberg -24 -21,0 12 Scorekarte
65 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15 -14,3 12 Scorekarte
66 PETER HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15 -14,5 11 Scorekarte
67 Erich Harrer Golfclub Trofaiach -10 -9,7 11 Scorekarte
68 CHRISTIAN KARACSONYI Golfclub Lengenfeld -13 -12,4 11 Scorekarte
69 Gernot Reisinger GC Almenland -9 -8,9 11 Scorekarte
70 GUNDA LAINER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -10 -7,8 11 Scorekarte
71 SUSANNE TIMMERER Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -23,2 10 Scorekarte
72 Christa Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -26,5 9 Scorekarte
73 Gerhard sen. POSTL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -16,2 9 Scorekarte
74 Hannelore Sommer GC Almenland -27 -23,6 9 Scorekarte
75 SABINE KREINDL-LIEDERMANN Golfclub Lengenfeld -28 -24,8 8 Scorekarte
76 Elisabeth Riedler GC Gut Freiberg -24 -21,2 8 Scorekarte
77 Helmut Teuschler Golfclub Trofaiach -21 -19,3 8 Scorekarte
78 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,2 8 Scorekarte
79 Ingrid SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -21,1 7 Scorekarte
80 Gottfried Timmerer Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -19 -18,2 7 Scorekarte
81 Christa NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31 -27,0 6 Scorekarte
82 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Trofaiach -17 -15,9 6 Scorekarte
83 Johanna Vollmann GC St.Lorenzen -28 -24,4 6 Scorekarte
84 Franz DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19 -17,5 6 Scorekarte
85 Elisabeth HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25 -22,1 6 Scorekarte
86 Walter Riedler GC Gut Freiberg -18 -16,9 5 Scorekarte
87 Bernd Müllneritsch Golfclub Liebenau -26 -24,6 5 Scorekarte
88 Patrick Diedrichsen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -48 -45 5 Scorekarte
89 ARNO ZECHMANN Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -23 -21,4 5 Scorekarte
90 Dagmar PAAR Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -47 -42 4 Scorekarte
91 Melanie Zechmann Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -40 -35,5 4 Scorekarte
92 Zeno RUDLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -25,6 3 Scorekarte
93 Ramona Windisch Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -46 -41 3 Scorekarte
94 Christian Pröhl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -39 -36,0 3 Scorekarte
95 Johannes OBENAUS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -26,5 3 Scorekarte
96 ELEONORE DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -18,8 3 Scorekarte
97 Arnold Greiner GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -47 -44 3 Scorekarte
98 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -39 -34,0 1 Scorekarte