Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Weekend Trophy 2019 Einladungsturnier

am 13.09.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 13.09.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golf-Club Erzherzog Johann Maria Lankowitz
Clubname GC Erzherzog Johann
Nennschluss 11.September 2019, 14:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
12:00 Uhr 1 Max Eichenauer GC Erzherzog Johann -39 -34
12:00 Uhr 1 Nico Eichenauer GC Erzherzog Johann -48 -43
12:00 Uhr 1 Verena Rath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -28,0 -31
12:00 Uhr 1 Regine EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -37 -41
12:00 Uhr 2 Hans Sulzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -7,3 -7
12:00 Uhr 2 Walter Mühlbacher Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -9,6 -10
12:00 Uhr 2 Walter Leirouz Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -9,7 -10
12:00 Uhr 2 Johann Schaunig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -24,2 -26
12:00 Uhr 3 Herbert Krajnc GC Gut Murstätten -8,5 -8
12:00 Uhr 3 Andy Krasser GC Gut Murstätten -12,6 -13
12:00 Uhr 3 Andreas KORNBERGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,4 -20
12:00 Uhr 3 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten -4,6 -6
12:00 Uhr 4 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -12,3 -12
12:00 Uhr 4 Klaus Eichberger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,7 -23
12:00 Uhr 4 Katja Vampl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,8 -16
12:00 Uhr 4 Veronika Klauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -26,5 -29
12:00 Uhr 5 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16,0 -17
12:00 Uhr 5 Wolfgang Herrmann Golfclub Klockerhof -30,5 -32
12:00 Uhr 5 Karin MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -30,5 -34
12:00 Uhr 5 WILHELM KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14,1 -14
12:00 Uhr 6 Peter Sohar GC Gut Murstätten -11,2 -11
12:00 Uhr 6 Rudolf Haiden GC Gut Murstätten -16,1 -17
12:00 Uhr 6 JOHANN-PETER MAGNET GC Gut Murstätten -22,8 -24
12:00 Uhr 6 Reinhard Knaus GC Gut Murstätten -31,3 -33
12:00 Uhr 7 Herbert Adler GC Gut Murstätten -25,7 -27
12:00 Uhr 7 Monika DICKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,5 -22
12:00 Uhr 7 BIRGIT JARZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24,2 -27
12:00 Uhr 7 Kornelia Adler GC Gut Murstätten -25,7 -29
12:00 Uhr 8 Thomas Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -10,8 -11
12:00 Uhr 8 Christian Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -15,0 -15
12:00 Uhr 8 Harald Scheucher Golfclub Klockerhof -16,3 -17
12:00 Uhr 8 Manuela Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -20,3 -23
12:00 Uhr 9 Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -11,2 -11
12:00 Uhr 9 Martin KAHR GC Erzherzog Johann -13,4 -14
12:00 Uhr 9 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -16,1 -17
12:00 Uhr 9 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -19,0 -20
12:00 Uhr 10 Harald Gärtner Murhof -11,6 -12
12:00 Uhr 10 Werner Pranz FONTANA -12,6 -13
12:00 Uhr 10 Lorenz Klammer Golfclub 2000 -38 -41
12:00 Uhr 10 Karin Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -10,9 -13
12:00 Uhr 11 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -11,9 -12
12:00 Uhr 11 Michael Benda Golfclub Liebenau -14,5 -15
12:00 Uhr 11 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -20,4 -21
12:00 Uhr 11 Adalbert Händler Golfclub Liebenau -36,0 -39
12:00 Uhr 12 Robert Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -7,3 -7
12:00 Uhr 12 HANNES GÄRTNER GC Wörthersee/Velden -8,7 -9
12:00 Uhr 12 Gottfried Geiger GC Gut Freiberg -15,4 -16
12:00 Uhr 13 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,9 -12
12:00 Uhr 13 Robert EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -13,6 -14
12:00 Uhr 13 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg -16,0 -17
12:00 Uhr 13 Kurt Mayer GC Schloß Frauenthal -27,5 -29
12:00 Uhr 14 Klaus Faber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,6 -15
12:00 Uhr 14 Reinhold Zötsch GC Schloß Frauenthal -20,0 -21
12:00 Uhr 14 Margarete Weiss GC Gut Freiberg -25,7 -29
12:00 Uhr 14 Ingrid Buchsteiner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33,0 -36
12:00 Uhr 15 Bernd Brunner GC Gut Murstätten -9,3 -9
12:00 Uhr 15 Gerhard Zach Golfclub Liebenau -14,3 -15
12:00 Uhr 15 Michael Mairhofer Golfclub Liebenau -22,0 -23
12:00 Uhr 15 Katarzyna Zelenka Golfclub Frühling -12,6 -14
12:00 Uhr 16 Mario Ausserhofer Golfclub Liebenau -8,7 -9
12:00 Uhr 16 Robert Pötz GC Gut Freiberg -24,1 -25
12:00 Uhr 16 Matthias Maier Golfclub Klockerhof -41 -44
12:00 Uhr 16 Laura Mahr GC Schloß Frauenthal -20,0 -22
12:00 Uhr 17 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -7,6 -7
12:00 Uhr 17 Andrea STADLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12,6 -14
12:00 Uhr 17 Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg -14,2 -16
12:00 Uhr 17 Tina Stöckl GC Gut Murstätten -31,0 -34
12:00 Uhr 18 OLIVER KUSS Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -16,7 -17
12:00 Uhr 18 Katalin Kuss-Fehleisen Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -23,7 -26
12:10 Uhr 1 Peter Ausserhofer Golfclub Klockerhof -7,5 -7
12:10 Uhr 1 Gernot Stani Golfclub Klockerhof -8,9 -9
12:10 Uhr 1 Klaus Reisinger GC Gut Murstätten -20,1 -21
12:10 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Schwarzbauer Golfclub Klockerhof -28,0 -30
12:10 Uhr 2 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -8,6 -8
12:10 Uhr 2 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,6 -11
12:10 Uhr 2 ANDREAS MAUERHOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,5 -25
12:10 Uhr 2 Karlheinz WIESER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -31,0 -33
12:10 Uhr 4 Franz Saurer GC St.Lorenzen -7,3 -7
12:10 Uhr 4 Günther Essenko GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -21,2 -22
12:10 Uhr 4 Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -21,9 -23
12:10 Uhr 5 Friedrich STELZER Murhof -15,4 -16
12:10 Uhr 5 Hans LEGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20,5 -21
12:10 Uhr 5 Erich OSMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -21,0 -22
12:10 Uhr 5 Heidelinde STELZER Murhof -19,5 -22
12:10 Uhr 6 Markus 'GONZO Renger Golfclub Liebenau -22,1 -23
12:10 Uhr 6 Andreas Kasch Golfclub Klockerhof -22,4 -24
12:10 Uhr 6 Roland Supper Golfclub Liebenau -27,4 -29
12:10 Uhr 6 Hannes Zötsch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -37 -40
12:10 Uhr 7 Alfred Tieber Sen. GC Gut Freiberg -11,0 -11
12:10 Uhr 7 Rudolf OBERRAUTER GC Erzherzog Johann -16,6 -17
12:10 Uhr 7 Peter Gröbl Golfclub 2000 -17,2 -18
12:10 Uhr 7 Markus Berger Golfclub 2000 -21,2 -22
12:10 Uhr 9 KARL-HEINZ KAPPLER GC Donau -7,5 -7
12:10 Uhr 9 Frank DICKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,5 -21
12:10 Uhr 9 Gerhard STEINDL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26,9 -29
12:10 Uhr 9 Hans MARCHER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30,2 -32
12:10 Uhr 10 Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -15,2 -16
12:10 Uhr 10 Michael Wanz Murhof -20,6 -22
12:10 Uhr 10 Franz Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -41 -44
12:10 Uhr 10 Brigitte Geiger GC Gut Freiberg -17,8 -20
12:10 Uhr 13 Günther Kiss Murhof -14,2 -15
12:10 Uhr 13 Günter Krenn Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,3 -19
12:10 Uhr 13 Sonja Kiss Murhof -23,1 -26
12:10 Uhr 13 Gerti Rakowitsch Golfclub Golfschaukel -36,0 -40
12:10 Uhr 14 Andreas ARTL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,3 -14
12:10 Uhr 14 Gernot Hochsteiner JUN. Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -13,7 -14
12:10 Uhr 14 Wolfgang MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -16,7 -17
12:10 Uhr 14 Michael Kummerer Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -17,7 -18
12:10 Uhr 18 Herbert Mahr GC Erzherzog Johann -11,0 -11
12:10 Uhr 18 Eva-Maria Lesiak Golfclub Liebenau -23,8 -26
12:10 Uhr 18 Clarissa Maria Steinbauer GC Gut Freiberg -35,0 -38
12:10 Uhr 18 Ulrike Painsi GC Gut Freiberg -35,5 -39

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Max Eichenauer GC Erzherzog Johann -34 -39 44 Scorekarte
2 Andreas Kasch Golfclub Klockerhof -24 -22,4 42 Scorekarte
3 Nico Eichenauer GC Erzherzog Johann -43 -48 42 Scorekarte
4 Karin MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -34 -30,5 40 Scorekarte
5 Katalin Kuss-Fehleisen Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -26 -23,7 38 Scorekarte
6 Gernot Stani Golfclub Klockerhof -9 -8,9 37 Scorekarte
7 Eva-Maria Lesiak Golfclub Liebenau -26 -23,8 36 Scorekarte
8 Verena Rath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31 -28,0 36 Scorekarte
9 Ingrid Buchsteiner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -33,0 36 Scorekarte
10 OLIVER KUSS Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -17 -16,7 36 Scorekarte
11 KARL-HEINZ KAPPLER GC Donau -7 -7,5 35 Scorekarte
12 Walter Leirouz Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -10 -9,7 35 Scorekarte
13 Rudolf Haiden GC Gut Murstätten -17 -16,1 35 Scorekarte
14 Andreas KORNBERGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,4 35 Scorekarte
15 Andy Krasser GC Gut Murstätten -13 -12,6 35 Scorekarte
16 Robert EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,6 35 Scorekarte
17 Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -11 -11,2 34 Scorekarte
18 Bernd Brunner GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,3 34 Scorekarte
19 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,0 34 Scorekarte
20 Günther Kiss Murhof -15 -14,2 34 Scorekarte
21 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten -6 -4,6 33 Scorekarte
22 Katja Vampl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -13,8 33 Scorekarte
23 Katarzyna Zelenka Golfclub Frühling -14 -12,6 33 Scorekarte
24 Clarissa Maria Steinbauer GC Gut Freiberg -38 -35,0 33 Scorekarte
25 Walter Mühlbacher Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -10 -9,6 33 Scorekarte
26 Herbert Mahr GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -11,0 33 Scorekarte
27 Mario Ausserhofer Golfclub Liebenau -9 -8,7 32 Scorekarte
28 Harald Scheucher Golfclub Klockerhof -17 -16,3 32 Scorekarte
29 Hans LEGER GC Erzherzog Johann -21 -20,5 32 Scorekarte
30 Thomas Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -11 -10,8 32 Scorekarte
31 BIRGIT JARZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -24,2 32 Scorekarte
32 Robert Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,3 32 Scorekarte
33 Kornelia Adler GC Gut Murstätten -29 -25,7 32 Scorekarte
34 Werner Pranz FONTANA -13 -12,6 32 Scorekarte
35 Reinhold Zötsch GC Schloß Frauenthal -21 -20,0 32 Scorekarte
36 Klaus Reisinger GC Gut Murstätten -21 -20,1 31 Scorekarte
37 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,9 31 Scorekarte
38 Regine EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -41 -37 31 Scorekarte
39 Franz Saurer GC St.Lorenzen -7 -7,3 31 Scorekarte
40 Klaus Faber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -14,6 31 Scorekarte
41 Christian Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -15 -15,0 31 Scorekarte
42 Andrea STADLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14 -12,6 31 Scorekarte
43 Markus Berger Golfclub 2000 -22 -21,2 31 Scorekarte
44 Karlheinz WIESER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33 -31,0 31 Scorekarte
45 Karin Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -13 -10,9 31 Scorekarte
46 Herbert Krajnc GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,5 30 Scorekarte
47 Frank DICKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -20,5 30 Scorekarte
48 Andreas ARTL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,3 30 Scorekarte
49 Ulrike Painsi GC Gut Freiberg -39 -35,5 29 Scorekarte
50 Manuela Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -23 -20,3 29 Scorekarte
51 Gerhard Zach Golfclub Liebenau -15 -14,3 29 Scorekarte
52 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -7 -7,6 29 Scorekarte
53 Brigitte Geiger GC Gut Freiberg -20 -17,8 29 Scorekarte
54 Michael Mairhofer Golfclub Liebenau -23 -22,0 28 Scorekarte
55 Gottfried Geiger GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,4 28 Scorekarte
56 Tina Stöckl GC Gut Murstätten -34 -31,0 28 Scorekarte
57 Robert Pötz GC Gut Freiberg -25 -24,1 28 Scorekarte
58 HANNES GÄRTNER GC Wörthersee/Velden -9 -8,7 28 Scorekarte
59 Peter Gröbl Golfclub 2000 -18 -17,2 28 Scorekarte
60 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -11,9 28 Scorekarte
61 Matthias Maier Golfclub Klockerhof -44 -41 27 Scorekarte
62 Johann Schaunig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26 -24,2 27 Scorekarte
63 Margarete Weiss GC Gut Freiberg -29 -25,7 27 Scorekarte
64 Günter Krenn Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -18,3 27 Scorekarte
65 Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -14,2 27 Scorekarte
66 Michael Kummerer Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -18 -17,7 27 Scorekarte
67 Wolfgang Herrmann Golfclub Klockerhof -32 -30,5 27 Scorekarte
68 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,6 27 Scorekarte
69 Markus 'GONZO Renger Golfclub Liebenau -23 -22,1 27 Scorekarte
70 Alfred Tieber Sen. GC Gut Freiberg -11 -11,0 27 Scorekarte
71 Martin KAHR GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,4 27 Scorekarte
72 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -21 -20,4 27 Scorekarte
73 Gernot Hochsteiner JUN. Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -14 -13,7 27 Scorekarte
74 Friedrich STELZER Murhof -16 -15,4 27 Scorekarte
75 Laura Mahr GC Schloß Frauenthal -22 -20,0 26 Scorekarte
76 Kurt Mayer GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -27,5 26 Scorekarte
77 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,0 26 Scorekarte
78 Peter Ausserhofer Golfclub Klockerhof -7 -7,5 26 Scorekarte
79 Michael Wanz Murhof -22 -20,6 26 Scorekarte
80 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,6 26 Scorekarte
81 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -17 -16,1 26 Scorekarte
82 Harald Gärtner Murhof -12 -11,6 25 Scorekarte
83 Michael Benda Golfclub Liebenau -15 -14,5 25 Scorekarte
84 Gerti Rakowitsch Golfclub Golfschaukel -40 -36,0 25 Scorekarte
85 ANDREAS MAUERHOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,5 25 Scorekarte
86 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -19,0 25 Scorekarte
87 Erich OSMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -22 -21,0 24 Scorekarte
88 Peter Sohar GC Gut Murstätten -11 -11,2 24 Scorekarte
89 Monika DICKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -19,5 24 Scorekarte
90 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -12 -12,3 24 Scorekarte
91 Günther Essenko GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22 -21,2 24 Scorekarte
92 Klaus Eichberger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,7 24 Scorekarte
93 Heidelinde STELZER Murhof -22 -19,5 23 Scorekarte
94 Franz Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -44 -41 23 Scorekarte
95 Hans MARCHER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32 -30,2 23 Scorekarte
96 Hannes Zötsch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -40 -37 23 Scorekarte
97 Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,2 22 Scorekarte
98 WILHELM KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -14,1 22 Scorekarte
99 Adalbert Händler Golfclub Liebenau -39 -36,0 22 Scorekarte
100 Roland Supper Golfclub Liebenau -29 -27,4 22 Scorekarte
101 Sonja Kiss Murhof -26 -23,1 22 Scorekarte
102 Wolfgang MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -17 -16,7 21 Scorekarte
103 Wolfgang Schwarzbauer Golfclub Klockerhof -30 -28,0 21 Scorekarte
104 Gerhard STEINDL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29 -26,9 20 Scorekarte
105 Lorenz Klammer Golfclub 2000 -41 -38 19 Scorekarte
106 Veronika Klauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -26,5 19 Scorekarte
107 JOHANN-PETER MAGNET GC Gut Murstätten -24 -22,8 17 Scorekarte
108 Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -23 -21,9 16 Scorekarte
109 Reinhard Knaus GC Gut Murstätten -33 -31,3 15 Scorekarte
110 Hans Sulzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -7 -7,3 0 Scorekarte
111 Rudolf OBERRAUTER GC Erzherzog Johann -17 -16,6 0 Scorekarte
112 Herbert Adler GC Gut Murstätten -27 -25,7 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gernot Stani Golfclub Klockerhof -9 -8,9 29 Scorekarte
2 KARL-HEINZ KAPPLER GC Donau -7 -7,5 28 Scorekarte
3 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten -6 -4,6 27 Scorekarte
4 Robert Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,3 25 Scorekarte
5 Walter Leirouz Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -10 -9,7 25 Scorekarte
6 Bernd Brunner GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,3 25 Scorekarte
7 Mario Ausserhofer Golfclub Liebenau -9 -8,7 24 Scorekarte
8 Franz Saurer GC St.Lorenzen -7 -7,3 24 Scorekarte
9 Herbert Krajnc GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,5 23 Scorekarte
10 Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -11 -11,2 23 Scorekarte
11 Walter Mühlbacher Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -10 -9,6 23 Scorekarte
12 Thomas Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -11 -10,8 22 Scorekarte
13 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -7 -7,6 22 Scorekarte
14 Andy Krasser GC Gut Murstätten -13 -12,6 22 Scorekarte
15 Herbert Mahr GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -11,0 22 Scorekarte
16 Robert EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,6 22 Scorekarte
17 Katarzyna Zelenka Golfclub Frühling -14 -12,6 21 Scorekarte
18 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,6 21 Scorekarte
19 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,9 20 Scorekarte
20 OLIVER KUSS Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -17 -16,7 20 Scorekarte
21 Andreas Kasch Golfclub Klockerhof -24 -22,4 20 Scorekarte
22 Günther Kiss Murhof -15 -14,2 20 Scorekarte
23 Klaus Reisinger GC Gut Murstätten -21 -20,1 19 Scorekarte
24 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -11,9 19 Scorekarte
25 Karin Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -13 -10,9 19 Scorekarte
26 Peter Ausserhofer Golfclub Klockerhof -7 -7,5 19 Scorekarte
27 HANNES GÄRTNER GC Wörthersee/Velden -9 -8,7 19 Scorekarte
28 Rudolf Haiden GC Gut Murstätten -17 -16,1 19 Scorekarte
29 Andrea STADLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14 -12,6 19 Scorekarte
30 Werner Pranz FONTANA -13 -12,6 19 Scorekarte
31 Katja Vampl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -13,8 18 Scorekarte
32 Harald Scheucher Golfclub Klockerhof -17 -16,3 18 Scorekarte
33 Christian Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -15 -15,0 18 Scorekarte
34 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,0 18 Scorekarte
35 Andreas ARTL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,3 18 Scorekarte
36 Klaus Faber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -14,6 17 Scorekarte
37 Peter Sohar GC Gut Murstätten -11 -11,2 17 Scorekarte
38 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,6 17 Scorekarte
39 Alfred Tieber Sen. GC Gut Freiberg -11 -11,0 17 Scorekarte
40 Harald Gärtner Murhof -12 -11,6 16 Scorekarte
41 Gottfried Geiger GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,4 16 Scorekarte
42 Andreas KORNBERGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,4 16 Scorekarte
43 Gerhard Zach Golfclub Liebenau -15 -14,3 15 Scorekarte
44 Gernot Hochsteiner JUN. Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -14 -13,7 15 Scorekarte
45 Hans LEGER GC Erzherzog Johann -21 -20,5 14 Scorekarte
46 Katalin Kuss-Fehleisen Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -26 -23,7 14 Scorekarte
47 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,0 14 Scorekarte
48 Eva-Maria Lesiak Golfclub Liebenau -26 -23,8 13 Scorekarte
49 Peter Gröbl Golfclub 2000 -18 -17,2 13 Scorekarte
50 Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -14,2 13 Scorekarte
51 Michael Benda Golfclub Liebenau -15 -14,5 13 Scorekarte
52 Günter Krenn Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -18,3 13 Scorekarte
53 Michael Kummerer Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -18 -17,7 13 Scorekarte
54 Markus Berger Golfclub 2000 -22 -21,2 13 Scorekarte
55 Martin KAHR GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,4 13 Scorekarte
56 Reinhold Zötsch GC Schloß Frauenthal -21 -20,0 13 Scorekarte
57 Friedrich STELZER Murhof -16 -15,4 13 Scorekarte
58 Laura Mahr GC Schloß Frauenthal -22 -20,0 12 Scorekarte
59 Manuela Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -23 -20,3 12 Scorekarte
60 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -12 -12,3 12 Scorekarte
61 Max Eichenauer GC Erzherzog Johann -34 -39 12 Scorekarte
62 Brigitte Geiger GC Gut Freiberg -20 -17,8 12 Scorekarte
63 Erich OSMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -22 -21,0 11 Scorekarte
64 Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,2 11 Scorekarte
65 Frank DICKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -20,5 11 Scorekarte
66 Michael Mairhofer Golfclub Liebenau -23 -22,0 10 Scorekarte
67 Karin MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -34 -30,5 10 Scorekarte
68 Michael Wanz Murhof -22 -20,6 10 Scorekarte
69 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -21 -20,4 10 Scorekarte
70 Markus 'GONZO Renger Golfclub Liebenau -23 -22,1 10 Scorekarte
71 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -17 -16,1 10 Scorekarte
72 Kurt Mayer GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -27,5 9 Scorekarte
73 Wolfgang MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -17 -16,7 9 Scorekarte
74 Karlheinz WIESER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33 -31,0 9 Scorekarte
75 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -19,0 9 Scorekarte
76 Johann Schaunig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26 -24,2 8 Scorekarte
77 WILHELM KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -14,1 8 Scorekarte
78 Verena Rath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31 -28,0 8 Scorekarte
79 Robert Pötz GC Gut Freiberg -25 -24,1 8 Scorekarte
80 Ulrike Painsi GC Gut Freiberg -39 -35,5 7 Scorekarte
81 Monika DICKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -19,5 7 Scorekarte
82 Heidelinde STELZER Murhof -22 -19,5 7 Scorekarte
83 Margarete Weiss GC Gut Freiberg -29 -25,7 7 Scorekarte
84 Kornelia Adler GC Gut Murstätten -29 -25,7 7 Scorekarte
85 BIRGIT JARZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -24,2 7 Scorekarte
86 ANDREAS MAUERHOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,5 7 Scorekarte
87 Wolfgang Schwarzbauer Golfclub Klockerhof -30 -28,0 6 Scorekarte
88 Günther Essenko GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22 -21,2 6 Scorekarte
89 Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -23 -21,9 6 Scorekarte
90 Roland Supper Golfclub Liebenau -29 -27,4 6 Scorekarte
91 Klaus Eichberger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,7 6 Scorekarte
92 Adalbert Händler Golfclub Liebenau -39 -36,0 6 Scorekarte
93 Ingrid Buchsteiner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -33,0 5 Scorekarte
94 Nico Eichenauer GC Erzherzog Johann -43 -48 5 Scorekarte
95 Hans MARCHER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32 -30,2 5 Scorekarte
96 Sonja Kiss Murhof -26 -23,1 5 Scorekarte
97 Matthias Maier Golfclub Klockerhof -44 -41 4 Scorekarte
98 Veronika Klauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -26,5 4 Scorekarte
99 Clarissa Maria Steinbauer GC Gut Freiberg -38 -35,0 4 Scorekarte
100 Tina Stöckl GC Gut Murstätten -34 -31,0 4 Scorekarte
101 Wolfgang Herrmann Golfclub Klockerhof -32 -30,5 3 Scorekarte
102 Regine EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -41 -37 3 Scorekarte
103 Gerhard STEINDL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29 -26,9 3 Scorekarte
104 JOHANN-PETER MAGNET GC Gut Murstätten -24 -22,8 3 Scorekarte
105 Franz Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -44 -41 2 Scorekarte
106 Lorenz Klammer Golfclub 2000 -41 -38 2 Scorekarte
107 Gerti Rakowitsch Golfclub Golfschaukel -40 -36,0 2 Scorekarte
108 Hannes Zötsch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -40 -37 2 Scorekarte
109 Reinhard Knaus GC Gut Murstätten -33 -31,3 1 Scorekarte
110 Rudolf OBERRAUTER GC Erzherzog Johann -17 -16,6 0 Scorekarte
111 Herbert Adler GC Gut Murstätten -27 -25,7 0 Scorekarte
112 Hans Sulzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -7 -7,3 0 Scorekarte