Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Österreichischer Schüler Cup

am 19.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 19.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golf-Club Erzherzog Johann Maria Lankowitz
Clubname GC Erzherzog Johann
Nennschluss 18.August 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Ausschreibung_Schuelercup.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:30 Uhr 1 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -2,7 -2
08:30 Uhr 1 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4,3 -4
08:40 Uhr 1 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8,0 -8
08:40 Uhr 1 Florian Breuer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -15,6 -16
08:40 Uhr 1 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -17,8 -19
08:50 Uhr 1 Helena KLOSS Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -9,1 -11
08:50 Uhr 1 Maya Micelli Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -19,4 -22
08:50 Uhr 1 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -23,1 -26
09:00 Uhr 1 Arthur Zirl Murhof -8,6 -8
09:00 Uhr 1 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -11,2 -11
09:00 Uhr 1 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -24,2 -26
09:10 Uhr 1 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -10,5 -11
09:10 Uhr 1 David Wiedergut Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -24,7 -26
09:10 Uhr 1 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -13,1 -15
09:20 Uhr 1 Wenzel Payer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,1 -13
09:20 Uhr 1 Maximilian SPREITZHOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33,0 -28
09:30 Uhr 1 JOHANNES KOHL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35,0 -30
09:30 Uhr 1 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -28,5 -32
09:40 Uhr 1 Paul Großschädl Murhof -11,4 -7
09:40 Uhr 1 Paul Kolb-Krenn GC Almenland -24,6 -20
09:40 Uhr 1 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -32,0 -27

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11 -10,5 44 Scorekarte
2 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -27 -32,0 42 Scorekarte
3 Maximilian SPREITZHOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -33,0 42 Scorekarte
4 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -26 -23,1 39 Scorekarte
5 Wenzel Payer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -18,1 38 Scorekarte
6 Paul Großschädl Murhof -7 -11,4 36 Scorekarte
7 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -11,2 36 Scorekarte
8 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -32 -28,5 36 Scorekarte
9 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4 -4,3 35 Scorekarte
10 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -15 -13,1 35 Scorekarte
11 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -2 -2,7 35 Scorekarte
12 Paul Kolb-Krenn GC Almenland -20 -24,6 34 Scorekarte
13 Maya Micelli Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -22 -19,4 33 Scorekarte
14 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,0 31 Scorekarte
15 Arthur Zirl Murhof -8 -8,6 30 Scorekarte
16 Florian Breuer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -16 -15,6 30 Scorekarte
17 JOHANNES KOHL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -35,0 25 Scorekarte
18 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -26 -24,2 24 Scorekarte
19 Helena KLOSS Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -11 -9,1 23 Scorekarte
20 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -19 -17,8 22 Scorekarte
21 David Wiedergut Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -26 -24,7 13 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -2 -2,7 33 Scorekarte
2 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11 -10,5 33 Scorekarte
3 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4 -4,3 31 Scorekarte
4 Paul Großschädl Murhof -7 -11,4 29 Scorekarte
5 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -11,2 26 Scorekarte
6 Wenzel Payer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -18,1 25 Scorekarte
7 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,0 24 Scorekarte
8 Arthur Zirl Murhof -8 -8,6 23 Scorekarte
9 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -15 -13,1 20 Scorekarte
10 Paul Kolb-Krenn GC Almenland -20 -24,6 18 Scorekarte
11 Maximilian SPREITZHOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -33,0 16 Scorekarte
12 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -27 -32,0 16 Scorekarte
13 Florian Breuer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -16 -15,6 16 Scorekarte
14 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -26 -23,1 16 Scorekarte
15 Helena KLOSS Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -11 -9,1 14 Scorekarte
16 Maya Micelli Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -22 -19,4 13 Scorekarte
17 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -32 -28,5 12 Scorekarte
18 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -19 -17,8 9 Scorekarte
19 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -26 -24,2 8 Scorekarte
20 JOHANNES KOHL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -35,0 7 Scorekarte
21 David Wiedergut Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -26 -24,7 1 Scorekarte