Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Österreichischer Schüler Cup

am 22.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 22.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golf-Club Erzherzog Johann Maria Lankowitz
Clubname GC Erzherzog Johann
Nennschluss 21.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Ausschreibung_Schuelercup.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:30 Uhr 1 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -7,7 -9
08:30 Uhr 1 Laura-Sophie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,8 -19
08:40 Uhr 1 Arian Ghaffari Tabrizi Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -10,2 -10
08:40 Uhr 1 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -10,8 -11
08:50 Uhr 1 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -19,7 -21
08:50 Uhr 1 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -14,0 -16
08:50 Uhr 1 Nina Nemecz Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -35,0 -38
09:00 Uhr 1 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,3 -9
09:00 Uhr 1 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -24,0 -25
09:10 Uhr 1 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11,8 -12
09:10 Uhr 1 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -13,8 -14
09:10 Uhr 1 Lara Prais GC Erzherzog Johann -33,0 -36
09:20 Uhr 1 Jacob Johne Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,3 -19
09:20 Uhr 1 Paul Kolb-Krenn GC Almenland -24,9 -20
09:20 Uhr 1 Lisa-Marie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -48 -52

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Lisa-Marie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -52 -48 48 Scorekarte
2 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,8 42 Scorekarte
3 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -16 -14,0 40 Scorekarte
4 Nina Nemecz Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -38 -35,0 39 Scorekarte
5 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9 -9,3 39 Scorekarte
6 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -9 -7,7 38 Scorekarte
7 Lara Prais GC Erzherzog Johann -36 -33,0 38 Scorekarte
8 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -21 -19,7 38 Scorekarte
9 Paul Kolb-Krenn GC Almenland -20 -24,9 37 Scorekarte
10 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -12 -11,8 33 Scorekarte
11 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -10,8 33 Scorekarte
12 Jacob Johne Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -23,3 32 Scorekarte
13 Laura-Sophie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -16,8 30 Scorekarte
14 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -25 -24,0 24 Scorekarte
15 Arian Ghaffari Tabrizi Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -10 -10,2 23 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9 -9,3 30 Scorekarte
2 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -9 -7,7 29 Scorekarte
3 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,8 28 Scorekarte
4 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -16 -14,0 25 Scorekarte
5 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -12 -11,8 23 Scorekarte
6 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -10,8 22 Scorekarte
7 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -21 -19,7 18 Scorekarte
8 Paul Kolb-Krenn GC Almenland -20 -24,9 17 Scorekarte
9 Arian Ghaffari Tabrizi Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -10 -10,2 16 Scorekarte
10 Jacob Johne Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -23,3 15 Scorekarte
11 Laura-Sophie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -16,8 15 Scorekarte
12 Lara Prais GC Erzherzog Johann -36 -33,0 9 Scorekarte
13 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -25 -24,0 8 Scorekarte
14 Nina Nemecz Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -38 -35,0 7 Scorekarte
15 Lisa-Marie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -52 -48 4 Scorekarte