Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

GÖSSER PRO/AM

am 15.05.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 15.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus ProAm
Turnierart Pro-Am
Platz Golf-Club Erzherzog Johann Maria Lankowitz
Clubname GC Erzherzog Johann
Nennschluss 13.Mai 2019, 14:00
HCP-Limit -36
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:55 Uhr 1 Martin WIEGELE AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 1 GERALD PAUNGER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,1 -12
08:55 Uhr 1 Alois TAX GC Erzherzog Johann -15,3 -16
08:55 Uhr 1 Gernot Brunner GC Gut Freiberg -18,0 -19
08:55 Uhr 2 Lorenzo Scalise ITA PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 2 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16,3 -17
08:55 Uhr 2 Franz RAUSCHER GC Erzherzog Johann -16,6 -17
08:55 Uhr 2 Jutta Schatz Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -26,0 -29
08:55 Uhr 3 James Sharp ENG PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 3 Sepp Hubmann GC Gut Murstätten -6,5 -6
08:55 Uhr 3 Ute Adanitsch GC Gut Murstätten -10,4 -12
08:55 Uhr 3 JAKOB WRANN GC Wörthersee/Velden -16,0 -17
08:55 Uhr 4 Gato Bertinotti ARG PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 4 JOHANNES SCHWEIGER GC Wörthersee/Velden -10,3 -10
08:55 Uhr 4 Herbert Ritter GC Gut Murstätten -21,5 -23
08:55 Uhr 4 Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -21,9 -23
08:55 Uhr 5 Markus Habeler AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 5 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6,4 -6
08:55 Uhr 5 Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -12,1 -12
08:55 Uhr 5 Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -15,1 -16
08:55 Uhr 6 Hamza AMIN PAK (Pakistan) PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 6 Jürgen SCHEUCHER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -8,2 -8
08:55 Uhr 6 Gernot Stani Golfclub Klockerhof -8,8 -9
08:55 Uhr 6 Alfons Moser Golfclub Liebenau -17,9 -19
08:55 Uhr 7 Michael Ludwig AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 7 Josef Adam Murhof -17,7 -18
08:55 Uhr 7 THOMAS NUSSGRUBER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24,9 -26
08:55 Uhr 7 Heinz Kohn GC Traminergolf Klöch -35,5 -38
08:55 Uhr 8 Thomas Elissalde PGA France PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 8 Hans Sulzer GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -7,7 -7
08:55 Uhr 8 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -11,4 -12
08:55 Uhr 8 Ludwig Sadjak Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -12,0 -12
08:55 Uhr 9 Paul Elissalde FRA (France) PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 9 Heinz Hofer Murhof -9,4 -9
08:55 Uhr 9 Manfred Zangl GC Almenland -11,4 -12
08:55 Uhr 9 MARKUS SWETE Golf Club Murtal -14,3 -15
08:55 Uhr 10 Lars Keunen PGA Holland PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 10 EDGAR SPATH Golf Club Murtal -12,6 -13
08:55 Uhr 10 CHRISTOF AMMANN Golf Club Murtal -15,2 -16
08:55 Uhr 10 Manfred WEHR Golf Club Murtal -18,1 -19
08:55 Uhr 11 Markus Brier AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 11 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11,2 -11
08:55 Uhr 11 Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,9 -18
08:55 Uhr 11 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -17,5 -20
08:55 Uhr 12 Martin Contini ARG PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 12 Christoph Rothschedl GC Gut Murstätten -5,1 -5
08:55 Uhr 12 GERHARD PICHLER Golf Club Murtal -5,9 -5
08:55 Uhr 12 KARL SCHWARZ Golf Club Murtal -10,3 -10
08:55 Uhr 13 Felix Schulz AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 13 Michael Brunner GC Gut Freiberg -15,8 -16
08:55 Uhr 13 Josef Kötz GC Schloß Frauenthal -23,2 -24
08:55 Uhr 13 Kurt Mayer GC Schloß Frauenthal -27,5 -29
08:55 Uhr 14 Sam Straka AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 14 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,1 -1
08:55 Uhr 14 Markus LÖSCHNIGG Murhof -19,7 -21
08:55 Uhr 14 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -39 -42
08:55 Uhr 15 Julien FORET FRA PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 15 Andreas Nagler Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -4,1 -3
08:55 Uhr 15 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,9 -9
08:55 Uhr 15 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -21,8 -23
08:55 Uhr 16 Jürgen MAURER AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 16 Harald Holzerbauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,7 -21
08:55 Uhr 16 Franz Gotthardt Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23,9 -25
08:55 Uhr 16 Stefan Jagerhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28,7 -30
08:55 Uhr 17 Clemens PRADER AUT PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 17 Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -7,4 -7
08:55 Uhr 17 Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -24,0 -25
08:55 Uhr 17 Reinhard Herzog GC Gut Freiberg -30,6 -33
08:55 Uhr 18 Alvaro J. Arizabaleta PGA Columbia PRO 0
08:55 Uhr 18 Anton WRANN GC Wörthersee/Velden -16,0 -17
08:55 Uhr 18 MAX GRABNER GC St.Lorenzen -23,6 -25
08:55 Uhr 18 Dietmar Salmhofer Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -27,3 -29
09:05 Uhr 1 Timon BALTL AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Lidl GC Gut Freiberg -8,4 -8
09:05 Uhr 1 Gottfried Bichler GC Gut Murstätten -11,9 -12
09:05 Uhr 1 Robert Hager Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,3 -12
09:05 Uhr 2 Clemens GASTER AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 2 Franz Assmann GC Gut Murstätten -9,2 -9
09:05 Uhr 2 Margherita Wakonig Murhof -16,5 -19
09:05 Uhr 2 Michael Wanz Murhof -19,9 -21
09:05 Uhr 3 Edoardo Lipparelli ITA PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 3 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -2,0 -1
09:05 Uhr 3 Klaus Domittner GC Traminergolf Klöch -20,1 -21
09:05 Uhr 3 Franz Saringer GC Traminergolf Klöch -27,5 -29
09:05 Uhr 6 Christoph Körbler AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 6 Josef Stampfl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,4 -8
09:05 Uhr 6 Kurt Klein Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,4 -19
09:05 Uhr 6 Peter Redl GC St.Lorenzen -22,5 -24
09:05 Uhr 7 Uli WEINHANDL AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 7 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -17,7 -18
09:05 Uhr 7 Sigurd AULIBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -19,9 -21
09:05 Uhr 7 Karlheinz WIESER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34,0 -36
09:05 Uhr 8 Florian PRäGANT AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 8 Hubert Kulmer Jun. GC Gut Freiberg -5,9 -5
09:05 Uhr 8 Alfred Grabner GC St.Lorenzen -13,5 -14
09:05 Uhr 8 Manfred Hofer GC Gut Freiberg -17,8 -19
09:05 Uhr 9 Davey Porsius PGA Holland PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 9 Rudolf Erhartmaier Golfclub Klockerhof -8,0 -8
09:05 Uhr 9 Ernst Diesel Golfclub Klockerhof -11,1 -11
09:05 Uhr 9 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,4 -12
09:05 Uhr 10 HP Bacher jun. AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 10 Engelbert PIGNITTER GC Erzherzog Johann -3,6 -3
09:05 Uhr 10 Dino Martinovic GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -10,6 -11
09:05 Uhr 10 Josef STOLZ GC Erzherzog Johann -10,7 -11
09:05 Uhr 11 Kevin HESBOIS PGA Belgien PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 11 Franz Josef LIEBICH Murhof -13,4 -14
09:05 Uhr 11 Josef Harb GC Almenland -15,9 -16
09:05 Uhr 11 Sorina Liebich Murhof -16,0 -18
09:05 Uhr 12 Lukas NEMECZ AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 12 Sabine Hintner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,7 -15
09:05 Uhr 12 Manfred MURG GC Erzherzog Johann -15,1 -16
09:05 Uhr 12 Andreas Janzek Golfclub Schwechat -21,5 -23
09:05 Uhr 13 Teremoana Beaucousin FRA PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 13 Gerald FEIER GC Erzherzog Johann -10,7 -11
09:05 Uhr 13 Herbert Gross GC Gut Murstätten -17,2 -18
09:05 Uhr 13 MICHAEL ORDELT Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -34,8 -37
09:05 Uhr 14 Frederick Lacroix FRA PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 14 Gerwin Fink GC Gut Murstätten -13,0 -13
09:05 Uhr 14 Christian Contola GC Traminergolf Klöch -14,2 -15
09:05 Uhr 14 Marco Ansaldi Colony Club Gutenhof -17,3 -18
09:05 Uhr 17 Xavier PONCELET FRA PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 17 Robert EICHENAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -13,6 -14
09:05 Uhr 17 Karl FUSSI Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -22,7 -24
09:05 Uhr 17 ANDREAS MAUERHOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,5 -25
09:05 Uhr 18 Bernard Neumayer AUT PRO 0
09:05 Uhr 18 Andrea HAASE Murhof -18,5 -21
09:05 Uhr 18 Fritz Müller-Wernhart DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20,0 -21
09:05 Uhr 18 Günter Feldhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,7 -26

Netto Ergebnisse

Brutto Ergebnisse