Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Steirische Meisterschaften 2019

am 13.04.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum13.04.2019
Rundenanzahl2
vorgabewirksamja
ModusZählwettspiel
TurnierartZählspiel
PlatzGolf-Club Erzherzog Johann Maria Lankowitz
ClubnameGC Erzherzog Johann
Nennschluss10.April 2019, 08:00
HCP-Limit-15
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Michael Rauscher Golfclub Montfort Rankweil -4,2
2 Valentin Lieglein GC Mieminger Plateau -3,9
3 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,3
4 Konstantin Füsselberger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6,8
5 PEMIKA RAKKAN DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6,4
6 Norah Sofie Seidl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -3,4
7 LAURA FANGMEYER DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2,0
8 MAXIMILIAN TRESNAK DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6,8
9 Lukas Zeiler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,7
10 Mathias Höcher GC St.Lorenzen -14,1
11 Alessandra CSÖNGEI Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -5,9
12 Clemens Fürndraht GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -0,8
13 Sophia Raab Murhof -11,3
14 Kenzo Koenders DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -15,9
15 Clemens Bauer-Mitterlehner GC Wien -1,2
16 Emil Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -7,8
17 Sebastian HÖRZER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -5,1
18 Hubert Novak Golfclub Liebenau -9,7
19 Wolfgang FELLNER I GC Erzherzog Johann -9,0
20 Maximilian Skene GC Gut Murstätten -11,2
21 Kilian Mandl GC Almenland -9,3
22 Alexander FERLIN GC Erzherzog Johann -2,4
23 Christoph KRAXNER GC Erzherzog Johann -1,6
24 ERNST FEICHTEL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,7
25 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11,8
26 MICHAEL BÖHLER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,9
27 EWALD DOMINEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -6,8
28 Fabian Lang Murhof -1,0
29 Kilian Klocker Golf Club Murtal -11,3
30 Theresa Zotter GC Gut Murstätten -3,2
31 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -25,6
32 CRISTIAN WOLFART GC Gut Murstätten -9,6
33 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -14,1
34 Wolfgang HILLBRAND GC Erzherzog Johann -10,1
35 Serge STOCKINGER GC Erzherzog Johann -4,6
36 MAJA DULTINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -11,4
37 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER Golfclub Liebenau -12,4
38 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -8,1
39 Paula Schulz GC Gut Freiberg -12,7
40 Markus Seyfried GC Gut Freiberg -14,2
41 Markus Zwiefelhofer GC Gut Freiberg -11,3
42 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -6,6
43 Laurenz Pessl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -4,3
44 Gregor Grahsl GC Gut Murstätten -4,1
45 Carl-Vincent MOHR GC Erzherzog Johann -1,1
46 Zoe VARTYAN Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -1,5
47 Mathias Weiss GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -3,7
48 Christoph Bleier GC Linz - St. Florian 2,4
49 Andreas Bleier GC Linz - St. Florian -7,1
50 Delia Bleier GC Linz - St. Florian -3,3
51 Arthur Zirl Murhof -11,4
52 Alexander KOPP GC Zillertal Uderns 2,0
53 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -24,0
54 Paul Kamml Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim 2,9
55 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4,8
56 Philipp Raggl GC Mieminger Plateau -1,2
57 Christopher Taferner Murhof 0,1
58 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -3,4
59 Mario Wendl Golfclub Liebenau -5,7
60 Thorsten Venningdorf GC Gut Murstätten -5,2
61 Sebastian Panek FONTANA 0,4
62 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 0,3
63 Klaus HOLESINSKY GC Erzherzog Johann -3,9
64 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,5
65 Tobias Pfeiffer Colony Club Gutenhof -4,9
66 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -10,8
67 Tobias Longus GC Gut Freiberg -3,0
68 Peter TRITSCHER GC Erzherzog Johann -5,7
69 Moritz Spöck Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -5,6
70 Sebastian Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -6,6
71 Teresa Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -10,4
72 Stefanie Lindermuth KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -3,6
73 Max Rödler GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -2,7
74 PAUL PICHLER Golf Club Murtal -3,7
75 Fabian Schaur Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -3,4
76 Oliver Schlauer GC Gut Murstätten -12,1
77 Thomas Fuchs Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 1,1
78 Pia Mallegg Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -13,7
79 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -8,2
80 Gregor Heim GC Wels -4,1
81 Jan Huber GC Donau -3,3
82 HANNA KAINEDER GC Wels -7,7
83 Caroline Stadler Golf Club Kremstal -6,5
84 Konstantin Thomayer Golfclub am Attersee -10,0
85 Michael Aicher Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -4,0
86 MARKUS LICHTENEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9,8
87 Jakob Hafenthaler GC Almenland 0,6
88 Tobias Möser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -0,9
89 Simon Austin Murhof -3,5
90 Thomas Austin Murhof -11,0
91 Jörg Patrick Sadura FONTANA -10,9
92 Paul ZÖBERER GC Erzherzog Johann -11,1
93 Sebastian Mori Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -3,1
94 Laurenz Kubin DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 2,4
95 Christopher Fisher DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 1,7
96 Christiane Haider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -4,6
97 Maximilian Mayer FONTANA -1,2
98 ANDREAS NAGLER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -3,8
99 Mario Feibel GC Gut Murstätten -3,4
100 Manuela Feibel GC Gut Murstätten -21,3
101 Jakob Lotschak GC Almenland -3,9
102 David Finley Draxler GC Stärk-Ansfelden -4,3
103 Lucas Bauernfeind FONTANA -2,1
104 Maximilian Lechner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 2,1
105 Christoph Rothschedl GC Gut Murstätten -4,7
106 Daniel Hebenstreit Golf & Country Club Brunn 3,7
107 Uwe SCHABERNAK Murhof -4,9
108 Claus Jäger Golfclub Montfort Rankweil 2,0
109 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -16,7

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:30 Uhr 1 Daniel Hebenstreit Golf & Country Club Brunn 3,4 5
08:30 Uhr 1 Paul Kamml Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim 2,9 4
08:30 Uhr 1 Maximilian Lechner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 2,8 4
08:30 Uhr 10 Claus Jäger Golfclub Montfort Rankweil 2,6 4
08:30 Uhr 10 Alexander KOPP GC Zillertal Uderns 2,6 4
08:30 Uhr 10 Christoph Bleier GC Linz - St. Florian 2,2 3
08:40 Uhr 1 Christopher Fisher DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 2,2 3
08:40 Uhr 1 Thomas Fuchs Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 1,3 2
08:40 Uhr 1 Laurenz Kubin DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 1,2 2
08:40 Uhr 10 Sebastian Panek FONTANA 0,6 2
08:40 Uhr 10 Christopher Taferner Murhof 0,5 2
08:40 Uhr 10 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,3 -1
08:50 Uhr 1 Jakob Hafenthaler GC Almenland -0,2 1
08:50 Uhr 1 Tobias Möser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -0,7 0
08:50 Uhr 1 Philipp Raggl GC Mieminger Plateau -0,9 0
08:50 Uhr 10 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -1,0 0
08:50 Uhr 10 Maximilian Mayer FONTANA -1,0 0
08:50 Uhr 10 Carl-Vincent MOHR GC Erzherzog Johann -1,3 0
09:00 Uhr 1 Alexander FERLIN GC Erzherzog Johann -1,4 -1
09:00 Uhr 1 Clemens Fürndraht GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -1,4 -1
09:00 Uhr 1 Christoph KRAXNER GC Erzherzog Johann -1,5 -1
09:00 Uhr 10 Zoe VARTYAN Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -1,6 -3
09:00 Uhr 10 Fabian Lang Murhof -1,7 -1
09:00 Uhr 10 Clemens Bauer-Mitterlehner GC Wien -1,9 -1
09:10 Uhr 1 Lucas Bauernfeind FONTANA -3,1 -2
09:10 Uhr 1 Max Rödler GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -3,1 -2
09:10 Uhr 1 Mario Feibel GC Gut Murstätten -3,3 -3
09:10 Uhr 10 Jan Huber GC Donau -3,5 -3
09:10 Uhr 10 Fabian Schaur Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -3,5 -3
09:10 Uhr 10 Sebastian Mori Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -3,7 -3
09:20 Uhr 1 Gregor Grahsl GC Gut Murstätten -4,0 -3
09:20 Uhr 1 Gregor Heim GC Wels -4,1 -3
09:20 Uhr 1 Klaus HOLESINSKY GC Erzherzog Johann -4,1 -3
09:20 Uhr 10 Stefanie Lindermuth KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -4,2 -5
09:20 Uhr 10 Tobias Longus GC Gut Freiberg -4,2 -4
09:20 Uhr 10 Andreas Nagler Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -4,2 -4
09:30 Uhr 1 Theresa Zotter GC Gut Murstätten -4,2 -5
09:30 Uhr 1 LAURA FANGMEYER DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -4,3 -6
09:30 Uhr 1 Thorsten Venningdorf GC Gut Murstätten -4,4 -4
09:30 Uhr 10 Michael Aicher Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -4,5 -4
09:30 Uhr 10 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4,5 -4
09:30 Uhr 10 Uwe SCHABERNAK Murhof -4,5 -4
09:40 Uhr 1 David Finley Draxler GC Stärk-Ansfelden -4,7 -4
09:40 Uhr 1 PAUL PICHLER Golf Club Murtal -4,7 -4
09:40 Uhr 1 Christoph Rothschedl GC Gut Murstätten -4,8 -4
09:40 Uhr 10 Laurenz Pessl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -4,9 -4
09:40 Uhr 10 Tobias Pfeiffer Colony Club Gutenhof -5,2 -5
09:40 Uhr 10 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -5,5 -5
09:50 Uhr 1 Peter TRITSCHER GC Erzherzog Johann -5,5 -5
09:50 Uhr 1 Jakob Lotschak GC Almenland -5,6 -5
09:50 Uhr 1 Delia Bleier GC Linz - St. Florian -5,8 -7
09:50 Uhr 10 Michael Rauscher Golfclub Montfort Rankweil -5,8 -5
09:50 Uhr 10 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -6,1 -6
09:50 Uhr 10 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -6,2 -6
10:00 Uhr 1 Mathias Weiss GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -6,3 -6
10:00 Uhr 1 Mario Wendl Golfclub Liebenau -6,4 -6
10:00 Uhr 1 EWALD DOMINEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -6,5 -6
10:00 Uhr 10 Sebastian Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -6,5 -6
10:00 Uhr 10 Serge STOCKINGER GC Erzherzog Johann -6,5 -6
10:00 Uhr 10 Christiane Haider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -6,7 -8
10:10 Uhr 1 Norah Sofie Seidl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,0 -8
10:10 Uhr 1 Andreas Bleier GC Linz - St. Florian -7,3 -7
10:10 Uhr 1 Moritz Spöck Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -7,3 -7
10:10 Uhr 10 Wolfgang WEGL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -7,3 -7
10:10 Uhr 10 Caroline Stadler Golf Club Kremstal -7,6 -9
10:10 Uhr 10 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -7,7 -7
10:20 Uhr 1 Simon Austin Murhof -7,8 -8
10:20 Uhr 1 Hanna Kaineder GC Wels -7,8 -9
10:20 Uhr 1 Valentin Lieglein GC Mieminger Plateau -7,8 -8
10:20 Uhr 10 Alessandra CSÖNGEI Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -7,9 -9
10:20 Uhr 10 Wolfgang FELLNER I GC Erzherzog Johann -8,5 -8
10:20 Uhr 10 Konstantin Füsselberger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -8,5 -8
13:00 Uhr 1 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -8,5 -10
13:00 Uhr 1 Kilian Mandl GC Almenland -8,7 -9
13:00 Uhr 1 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8,9 -9
13:00 Uhr 10 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,1 -9
13:00 Uhr 10 Wolfgang HILLBRAND GC Erzherzog Johann -9,1 -9
13:00 Uhr 10 PEMIKA RAKKAN DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,1 -11
13:10 Uhr 1 MAXIMILIAN TRESNAK DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,1 -9
13:10 Uhr 1 Michael Böhler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,7 -10
13:10 Uhr 1 Maximilian Skene GC Gut Murstätten -10,4 -10
13:10 Uhr 10 Hubert Novak Golfclub Liebenau -10,5 -11
13:10 Uhr 10 Kilian Klocker Golf Club Murtal -10,7 -11
13:10 Uhr 10 Paul ZÖBERER GC Erzherzog Johann -10,8 -11
13:20 Uhr 1 Jörg Patrick Sadura FONTANA -11,2 -11
13:20 Uhr 1 Emil Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -11,3 -11
13:20 Uhr 1 MARKUS LICHTENEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,3 -11
13:20 Uhr 10 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,8 -12
13:20 Uhr 10 Teresa Nagele Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -11,9 -14
13:20 Uhr 10 Sophia Raab Murhof -11,9 -14
13:30 Uhr 1 Arthur Zirl Murhof -11,9 -12
13:30 Uhr 1 Konstantin Thomayer Golfclub am Attersee -12,0 -12
13:30 Uhr 1 Paula Schulz GC Gut Freiberg -12,1 -14
13:30 Uhr 10 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER Golfclub Liebenau -12,2 -12
13:30 Uhr 10 Lukas Zeiler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12,2 -12
13:30 Uhr 10 MAJA DULTINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -12,3 -14
13:40 Uhr 1 Oliver Schlauer GC Gut Murstätten -12,6 -13
13:40 Uhr 1 Markus Zwiefelhofer GC Gut Freiberg -12,7 -13
13:40 Uhr 1 Markus Seyfried GC Gut Freiberg -13,2 -13
13:40 Uhr 10 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -13,7 -14
13:40 Uhr 10 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -14,0 -14
13:50 Uhr 1 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -14,9 -15
13:50 Uhr 1 Kenzo Koenders DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -15,6 -16
13:50 Uhr 10 Pia Mallegg Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -15,8 -18
13:50 Uhr 10 Thomas Austin Murhof -16,6 -17
14:00 Uhr 1 Mathias Höcher GC St.Lorenzen -17,9 -19
14:00 Uhr 1 Manuela Feibel GC Gut Murstätten -20,8 -23
14:00 Uhr 1 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -24,2 -27
14:00 Uhr 10 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -30,5 -32
14:00 Uhr 10 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -34,5 -38

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Alessandra CSÖNGEIGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-9-7,9138 Scorekarte
2Lukas BoandlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf0-1,0140 Scorekarte
3Mathias WeissGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-6-6,3141 Scorekarte
4Christoph BleierGC Linz - St. Florian32,2142 Scorekarte
5Michael RauscherGolfclub Montfort Rankweil-5-5,8143 Scorekarte
6Jakob LotschakGC Almenland-5-5,6143 Scorekarte
7Norah Sofie SeidlDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-8-7,0143 Scorekarte
8Paul KammlGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim42,9143 Scorekarte
9MARKUS LICHTENEGGERGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-11-11,3144 Scorekarte
10Elena DoberauerGC Gut Murstätten-27-24,2144 Scorekarte
11LAURA FANGMEYERDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-6-4,3144 Scorekarte
12Andreas NaglerGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-4-4,2144 Scorekarte
13Emil BreisachGC Schloß Frauenthal-11-11,3144 Scorekarte
14Julian BACHMANNGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-4-4,5146 Scorekarte
15Clemens Bauer-MitterlehnerGC Wien-1-1,9146 Scorekarte
16Tobias MöserGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt0-0,7146 Scorekarte
17Sophia RaabMurhof-14-11,9146 Scorekarte
18Teresa NageleJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-14-11,9146 Scorekarte
19Jakob HafenthalerGC Almenland1-0,2146 Scorekarte
20Stefanie LindermuthKÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH-5-4,2147 Scorekarte
21Lukas ZeilerDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-12-12,2147 Scorekarte
22Christopher FisherDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB32,2147 Scorekarte
23Daniel KatschnerGolfclub Liebenau-7-7,7147 Scorekarte
24Maximilian LechnerGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt42,8147 Scorekarte
25Lukas BurgstallerDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-12-11,8148 Scorekarte
26Jan HuberGC Donau-3-3,5148 Scorekarte
27Carl-Vincent MOHRGC Erzherzog Johann0-1,3148 Scorekarte
28Delia BleierGC Linz - St. Florian-7-5,8148 Scorekarte
29Tobias LongusGC Gut Freiberg-4-4,2148 Scorekarte
30Christopher TafernerMurhof20,5148 Scorekarte
31Maximilian WeissGolfclub Liebenau-15-14,9148 Scorekarte
32Simon AustinMurhof-8-7,8149 Scorekarte
33Gabriel TRAUPMANNGC Erzherzog Johann-14-14,0149 Scorekarte
34Fabian LangMurhof-1-1,7149 Scorekarte
35Zoe VARTYANGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-3-1,6149 Scorekarte
36Klaus HOLESINSKYGC Erzherzog Johann-3-4,1149 Scorekarte
37Tobias PfeifferColony Club Gutenhof-5-5,2150 Scorekarte
38David Finley DraxlerGC Stärk-Ansfelden-4-4,7150 Scorekarte
39Gerald SCHNEIDHOFERGolfclub Liebenau-12-12,2150 Scorekarte
40Caroline StadlerGolf Club Kremstal-9-7,6150 Scorekarte
41Christoph KRAXNERGC Erzherzog Johann-1-1,5150 Scorekarte
42Hubert NovakGolfclub Liebenau-11-10,5151 Scorekarte
43Michael AicherJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-4-4,5151 Scorekarte
44Christoph RothschedlGC Gut Murstätten-4-4,8151 Scorekarte
45Konstantin FüsselbergerDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-8-8,5151 Scorekarte
46Philipp RagglGC Mieminger Plateau0-0,9152 Scorekarte
47Valentin WittgruberGC Almenland-14-13,7152 Scorekarte
48Fabian SchaurGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-3-3,5152 Scorekarte
49Sebastian PanekFONTANA20,6152 Scorekarte
50MAXIMILIAN TRESNAKDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-9-9,1152 Scorekarte
51Mario FeibelGC Gut Murstätten-3-3,3152 Scorekarte
52Clemens FürndrahtGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-1-1,4152 Scorekarte
53Gregor GrahslGC Gut Murstätten-3-4,0152 Scorekarte
54Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-9-9,1152 Scorekarte
55Daniel HebenstreitGolf & Country Club Brunn53,4153 Scorekarte
56Hanna KainederGC Wels-9-7,8153 Scorekarte
57Laurenz KubinDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB21,2153 Scorekarte
58PAUL PICHLERGolf Club Murtal-4-4,7153 Scorekarte
59Sebastian MoriGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-3-3,7153 Scorekarte
60Pia MalleggJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-18-15,8153 Scorekarte
61Kilian KlockerGolf Club Murtal-11-10,7154 Scorekarte
62Alexander KOPPGC Zillertal Uderns42,6154 Scorekarte
63Paula SchulzGC Gut Freiberg-14-12,1154 Scorekarte
64Andreas BleierGC Linz - St. Florian-7-7,3154 Scorekarte
65Max RödlerGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-2-3,1154 Scorekarte
66Theresa ZotterGC Gut Murstätten-5-4,2154 Scorekarte
67MAJA DULTINGERGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-14-12,3155 Scorekarte
68Mathias HöcherGC St.Lorenzen-19-17,9155 Scorekarte
69Jana PRAISGC Erzherzog Johann-10-8,5155 Scorekarte
70Arthur ZirlMurhof-12-11,9155 Scorekarte
71Markus ZwiefelhoferGC Gut Freiberg-13-12,7155 Scorekarte
72Lucas BauernfeindFONTANA-2-3,1155 Scorekarte
73Sebastian HörzerGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-6-6,2155 Scorekarte
74Serge STOCKINGERGC Erzherzog Johann-6-6,5156 Scorekarte
75Konstantin ThomayerGolfclub am Attersee-12-12,0156 Scorekarte
76Peter TRITSCHERGC Erzherzog Johann-5-5,5156 Scorekarte
77Gregor HeimGC Wels-3-4,1157 Scorekarte
78Thomas AustinMurhof-17-16,6157 Scorekarte
79PEMIKA RAKKANDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-11-9,1157 Scorekarte
80Thomas FuchsThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf21,3157 Scorekarte
81Christiane HaiderGolfclub Marco Polo Vienna-8-6,7158 Scorekarte
82Valentin LiegleinGC Mieminger Plateau-8-7,8158 Scorekarte
83Paul ZÖBERERGC Erzherzog Johann-11-10,8159 Scorekarte
84Maximilian MayerFONTANA0-1,0159 Scorekarte
85Fanny WolteMurhof-10,3159 Scorekarte
86Kilian MandlGC Almenland-9-8,7159 Scorekarte
87Roland FresslGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-5-5,5159 Scorekarte
88Alexander FERLINGC Erzherzog Johann-1-1,4159 Scorekarte
89Jörg Patrick SaduraFONTANA-11-11,2160 Scorekarte
90Mario PirrerGolfclub Klockerhof-32-30,5161 Scorekarte
91Oliver SchlauerGC Gut Murstätten-13-12,6161 Scorekarte
92Gernot WANCURAGC Erzherzog Johann-6-6,1162 Scorekarte
93Laurenz PesslDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-4-4,9164 Scorekarte
94Claus JägerGolfclub Montfort Rankweil42,6165 Scorekarte
95Maximilian SkeneGC Gut Murstätten-10-10,4166 Scorekarte
96Moritz SpöckGolfclub Innsbruck-Igls-7-7,3166 Scorekarte
97Michael BöhlerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-10-9,7167 Scorekarte
98EWALD DOMINEKGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-6-6,5168 Scorekarte
99Markus SeyfriedGC Gut Freiberg-13-13,2169 Scorekarte
100Thorsten VenningdorfGC Gut Murstätten-4-4,4171 Scorekarte
101Sebastian NageleJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-6-6,5172 Scorekarte
102Wolfgang HILLBRANDGC Erzherzog Johann-9-9,1172 Scorekarte
103Manuela FeibelGC Gut Murstätten-23-20,8173 Scorekarte
104Wolfgang WEGLGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-7,3175 Scorekarte
105Cristian WolfartGC Gut Murstätten-9-8,9177 Scorekarte
106Wolfgang FELLNER IGC Erzherzog Johann-8-8,5179 Scorekarte
107Uwe SCHABERNAKMurhof-4-4,5185 Scorekarte
108Kenzo KoendersDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-16-15,6186 Scorekarte
109Sunita WolfartGC Gut Murstätten-38-34,5188 Scorekarte
110Mario WendlGolfclub Liebenau-6-6,480 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1Paul KammlGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim42,9134 Scorekarte
2Christoph BleierGC Linz - St. Florian32,2135 Scorekarte
3Maximilian LechnerGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt42,8139 Scorekarte
4Lukas BoandlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf0-1,0140 Scorekarte
5Christopher FisherDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB32,2141 Scorekarte
6Daniel HebenstreitGolf & Country Club Brunn53,4143 Scorekarte
7Christopher TafernerMurhof20,5144 Scorekarte
8Jakob HafenthalerGC Almenland1-0,2144 Scorekarte
9Alexander KOPPGC Zillertal Uderns42,6146 Scorekarte
10Tobias MöserGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt0-0,7146 Scorekarte
11Clemens Bauer-MitterlehnerGC Wien-1-1,9148 Scorekarte
12Sebastian PanekFONTANA20,6148 Scorekarte
13Laurenz KubinDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB21,2149 Scorekarte
14Carl-Vincent MOHRGC Erzherzog Johann0-1,3149 Scorekarte
15Fabian LangMurhof-1-1,7151 Scorekarte
16Andreas NaglerGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-4-4,2151 Scorekarte
17Philipp RagglGC Mieminger Plateau0-0,9152 Scorekarte
18Mathias WeissGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-6-6,3152 Scorekarte
19Christoph KRAXNERGC Erzherzog Johann-1-1,5152 Scorekarte
20Michael RauscherGolfclub Montfort Rankweil-5-5,8153 Scorekarte
21Jakob LotschakGC Almenland-5-5,6153 Scorekarte
22Thomas FuchsThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf21,3153 Scorekarte
23Julian BACHMANNGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-4-4,5154 Scorekarte
24Jan HuberGC Donau-3-3,5154 Scorekarte
25Clemens FürndrahtGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-1-1,4154 Scorekarte
26Zoe VARTYANGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-3-1,6155 Scorekarte
27Klaus HOLESINSKYGC Erzherzog Johann-3-4,1155 Scorekarte
28LAURA FANGMEYERDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-6-4,3156 Scorekarte
29Alessandra CSÖNGEIGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-9-7,9156 Scorekarte
30Tobias LongusGC Gut Freiberg-4-4,2156 Scorekarte
31Claus JägerGolfclub Montfort Rankweil42,6157 Scorekarte
32Stefanie LindermuthKÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH-5-4,2158 Scorekarte
33David Finley DraxlerGC Stärk-Ansfelden-4-4,7158 Scorekarte
34Fabian SchaurGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-3-3,5158 Scorekarte
35Mario FeibelGC Gut Murstätten-3-3,3158 Scorekarte
36Gregor GrahslGC Gut Murstätten-3-4,0158 Scorekarte
37Maximilian MayerFONTANA0-1,0159 Scorekarte
38Sebastian MoriGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-3-3,7159 Scorekarte
39Michael AicherJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-4-4,5159 Scorekarte
40Christoph RothschedlGC Gut Murstätten-4-4,8159 Scorekarte
41Norah Sofie SeidlDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-8-7,0159 Scorekarte
42Max RödlerGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-2-3,1159 Scorekarte
43Lucas BauernfeindFONTANA-2-3,1159 Scorekarte
44Tobias PfeifferColony Club Gutenhof-5-5,2160 Scorekarte
45Fanny WolteMurhof-10,3161 Scorekarte
46PAUL PICHLERGolf Club Murtal-4-4,7161 Scorekarte
47Daniel KatschnerGolfclub Liebenau-7-7,7161 Scorekarte
48Alexander FERLINGC Erzherzog Johann-1-1,4161 Scorekarte
49Delia BleierGC Linz - St. Florian-7-5,8162 Scorekarte
50Gregor HeimGC Wels-3-4,1164 Scorekarte
51Theresa ZotterGC Gut Murstätten-5-4,2164 Scorekarte
52Simon AustinMurhof-8-7,8165 Scorekarte
53Emil BreisachGC Schloß Frauenthal-11-11,3165 Scorekarte
54Peter TRITSCHERGC Erzherzog Johann-5-5,5166 Scorekarte
55MARKUS LICHTENEGGERGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-11-11,3167 Scorekarte
56Konstantin FüsselbergerDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-8-8,5167 Scorekarte
57Sebastian HörzerGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-6-6,2167 Scorekarte
58Serge STOCKINGERGC Erzherzog Johann-6-6,5168 Scorekarte
59Andreas BleierGC Linz - St. Florian-7-7,3168 Scorekarte
60Caroline StadlerGolf Club Kremstal-9-7,6168 Scorekarte
61Roland FresslGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-5-5,5169 Scorekarte
62MAXIMILIAN TRESNAKDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-9-9,1170 Scorekarte
63Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-9-9,1170 Scorekarte
64Hanna KainederGC Wels-9-7,8171 Scorekarte
65Lukas ZeilerDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-12-12,2171 Scorekarte
66Lukas BurgstallerDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-12-11,8172 Scorekarte
67Laurenz PesslDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-4-4,9172 Scorekarte
68Hubert NovakGolfclub Liebenau-11-10,5173 Scorekarte
69Teresa NageleJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-14-11,9173 Scorekarte
70Gernot WANCURAGC Erzherzog Johann-6-6,1174 Scorekarte
71Sophia RaabMurhof-14-11,9174 Scorekarte
72Gerald SCHNEIDHOFERGolfclub Liebenau-12-12,2174 Scorekarte
73Christiane HaiderGolfclub Marco Polo Vienna-8-6,7174 Scorekarte
74Valentin LiegleinGC Mieminger Plateau-8-7,8174 Scorekarte
75Jana PRAISGC Erzherzog Johann-10-8,5175 Scorekarte
76Kilian KlockerGolf Club Murtal-11-10,7176 Scorekarte
77Gabriel TRAUPMANNGC Erzherzog Johann-14-14,0177 Scorekarte
78Kilian MandlGC Almenland-9-8,7177 Scorekarte
79Maximilian WeissGolfclub Liebenau-15-14,9178 Scorekarte
80Thorsten VenningdorfGC Gut Murstätten-4-4,4179 Scorekarte
81PEMIKA RAKKANDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-11-9,1179 Scorekarte
82Arthur ZirlMurhof-12-11,9179 Scorekarte
83Valentin WittgruberGC Almenland-14-13,7180 Scorekarte
84Konstantin ThomayerGolfclub am Attersee-12-12,0180 Scorekarte
85EWALD DOMINEKGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-6-6,5180 Scorekarte
86Moritz SpöckGolfclub Innsbruck-Igls-7-7,3180 Scorekarte
87Paul ZÖBERERGC Erzherzog Johann-11-10,8181 Scorekarte
88Markus ZwiefelhoferGC Gut Freiberg-13-12,7181 Scorekarte
89Paula SchulzGC Gut Freiberg-14-12,1182 Scorekarte
90Jörg Patrick SaduraFONTANA-11-11,2182 Scorekarte
91MAJA DULTINGERGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-14-12,3183 Scorekarte
92Sebastian NageleJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-6-6,5184 Scorekarte
93Elena DoberauerGC Gut Murstätten-27-24,2186 Scorekarte
94Maximilian SkeneGC Gut Murstätten-10-10,4187 Scorekarte
95Oliver SchlauerGC Gut Murstätten-13-12,6187 Scorekarte
96Michael BöhlerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-10-9,7187 Scorekarte
97Pia MalleggJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-18-15,8188 Scorekarte
98Wolfgang WEGLGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-7,3189 Scorekarte
99Thomas AustinMurhof-17-16,6190 Scorekarte
100Wolfgang HILLBRANDGC Erzherzog Johann-9-9,1190 Scorekarte
101Mathias HöcherGC St.Lorenzen-19-17,9190 Scorekarte
102Uwe SCHABERNAKMurhof-4-4,5193 Scorekarte
103Wolfgang FELLNER IGC Erzherzog Johann-8-8,5195 Scorekarte
104Cristian WolfartGC Gut Murstätten-9-8,9195 Scorekarte
105Markus SeyfriedGC Gut Freiberg-13-13,2196 Scorekarte
106Mario PirrerGolfclub Klockerhof-32-30,5209 Scorekarte
107Manuela FeibelGC Gut Murstätten-23-20,8213 Scorekarte
108Kenzo KoendersDIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB-16-15,6218 Scorekarte
109Sunita WolfartGC Gut Murstätten-38-34,5243 Scorekarte
110Mario WendlGolfclub Liebenau-6-6,486 Scorekarte